nbrank,desc

103 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan Road , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pashan Road , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Radhesham Apartments, Bavdhan For Sale In Shinde Nagar

Radhesham apartments, Bavdhan  Radhesham apartments, bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhesham Apartments, Bavdhan For Sale  In Shinde Nagar1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Baner - Aundh Rd

Ivory Estate, Ward No. 8, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Gen Meraki For Sale  In Baner - Aundh Rd1/24
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021

7 Anshul  Near Nisarga Society Bus stop,Siddharth Nagar,Bavdhan , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata

sahadev avenue  4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalerao Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Megh Malhar Raga, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Megh Malhar Raga, Bavdhan  Lane 2, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Sahadeo Iris For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Marigold Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Surana Marigold Avenue  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Jain Vallonia Apartments  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalerao Savanna Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Bhalerao Savanna Hills  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  02, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹16,001 per sq.ft.
67,774/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Pebbles Ii For Sale In Bavdhan

Rainbow Pebbles Ii  Next to DSK Toyota Showroom, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,502 per sq.ft.
77,517/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zinnea For Sale In Bavdhan

Zinnea  Chauk - Karjat - Murbad Road Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddh Amara For Sale In Bavdhan

Siddh Amara  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Rd, Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan  Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College Of Management, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,358 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Pashan

Vtp Solitaire  5/90, Ward No. 8, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,753 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend County  GANGA LEGENDS COUNTY, 18M. D.P. ROAD, RAM NAGAR, BAVDHAN, PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pashan road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pashan road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pashan road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pashan road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pashan road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pashan road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pashan road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pashan road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!