nbrank,desc

55 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan Road , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pashan Road , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Anshul Eva, Bavdhan  Mahindra FirstChoice Showroom, ANSHUL EVA SOCIETY, Bavdhan Budruk, Off Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Near, Survey No. 7, 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anshul Eva, Bavdhan For Sale  In Bavdhan1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency  Kavya Elite Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021

7 Anshul  Near Nisarga Society Bus stop,Siddharth Nagar,Bavdhan , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency, Bavdhan  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,880 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Skylinks For Sale In Pashan

Unique Skylinks  Near Occasions Lawns, Baner, Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CinpolisAnna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,175 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Chs For Sale In Bavdhan

Aditya Shagun CHS  Lantana Gardens, Bavdhan, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  02, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,712 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Sahadeo Polaris For Sale In Pashan

JK Sahadeo Polaris  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹12,896 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

GANGA LEGENDS COUNTY, 18M. D.P. ROAD, RAM NAGAR, BAVDHAN, PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,565 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Seraph Supremus For Sale In Bavdhan

Seraph Supremus  Vaidehi Enclave, near Seraph Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan

Viva Hallmark  Viva Hallmark Society Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Surabhi Apartments, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency  Bhagwati Maestros, Bhagwati Maestro, Bawdhan Nagar, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan  Royal Avenue ,NDA Pashan Road, near Aditya Shagun Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,727 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  near Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Zinnea For Sale In Bavdhan

Surana Zinnea  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,435 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nancy Bramha Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Nancy Bramha Residency  Nancy Bramha Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,746 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Abode For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Abode  Ramnagar Private Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pashan road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pashan road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pashan road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pashan road.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pashan road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pashan road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pashan road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pashan road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!