nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Pashan Road,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Pashan Road

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Savannah Hills For Sale  In Bavdhan1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata

sahadev avenue  4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahadev Avenue For Sale  In Baner Phata1/27
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Marigold Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Surana Marigold Avenue  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,776 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Surabhi Apartments, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Blue 27th Avenue, Bavdhan  Taluka Mulshi, Flame Ring Road, Near CNG Petrol Pump, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,050 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Saffron Avenue For Sale In Showroom 1& 2, Saffron Avenue, Service Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Surana Saffron Avenue  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave For Sale In Bavdhan

Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave  Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.6 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
₹57,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan

Satyam Shrey  Bavdhan, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan  Bavdhan Rd, Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vanshaj Opulence For Sale In Bavdhan

Vanshaj Opulence  Vidnyan Nagar, near Maratha Mandir, Bavdhan, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

342, Pashan Rd, Sunarwadi, Patil Nagar near Suryadatta College Of Management Information Research & Technology (SCMIRT) - Best College in Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Profile Empyrean For Sale In Pashan

Profile Empyrean  Profile Empyrean, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.99 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
₹56,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Profile Empyrean For Sale  In Pashan1/5

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pashan

Standalone Building, Sri Ahobila Mutt's Sri Balaji Mandir, Jai Bhavani Nagar,near,Balaji Temple, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Shop 1, 116/15, Balaji Mandir Ln, Jai Bhavani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Grande For Sale In Pashan

Mont Vert Grande  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.79 Lacs
₹8,579 per sq.ft.
₹52,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Blue Bells Aura For Sale In Pashan

Blue Bells Aura Pashan Sutarwadi Link Rd Sakhar Nagar, Sutarwadi, Pashan Pune, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Meadows Habitat, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

S.NO -135, 1, Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights For Sale In Pashan

Vardayani Society Pashan - Sus Rd, Pashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Paud Road, *******

Standalone Building, Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,776 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Viom For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Viom  Survey No.31and Survey No.35,Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹11,937 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Navarang Apartments, Modern Colony, Paud Road, Kothrud, For Sale In Navrang Apartments

Paud Road, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In 52 Greenwoods For Sale In Baner

52 Greenwoods  Mumbai Bypass Highway, near Audi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
₹55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
₹54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Kedarnath For Sale In Kothrud

Pate Kedarnath  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaz Pariwar For Sale In Kothrud

Vanaz Pariwar  , Alkapuri Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Chintamani   Sri Chintamani, Near amrale dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Apartment For Sale In Gujrat Colony, Kothrud

Vishwesh Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Surana Saffron Avenue  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Srushti  Saarrthi Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods For Sale In Baner

Greenwoods  Pashan - Sus Rd, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Mount Unique Residences

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Baner

Survey No 52, Pashan - Sus Rd, Behind Audi Showroom, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Parshwa Apartments

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Ideal Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,696 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pashan road without brokerage?

Yes! In Pashan road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pashan road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pashan road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pashan road?

Properties available in Pashan road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pashan road?

To determine property prices in Pashan road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.