nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kothrud,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Navarang Apartments, Modern Colony, Paud Road, Kothrud, For Sale In Navrang Apartments

Paud Road, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navarang Apartments, Modern Colony, Paud Road, Kothrud, For Sale  In Navrang Apartments1/28
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Kothrud

Vasudha Etasha  Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasudha Etasha For Sale  In Kothrud1/21

1 BHK Flat In Amit View Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Dahanukar Colony, same building of Leela Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹17,626 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rupesh Society For Sale In Kothrud

Rupesh Society  Dahanukar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,551 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Chintamani   Sri Chintamani, Near amrale dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suhasudhanva Society Rambag Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Suhasudhanva society rambag colony kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Apartment For Sale In Gujrat Colony, Kothrud

Vishwesh Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sweet Home For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaz Pariwar For Sale In Kothrud

Vanaz Pariwar  , Alkapuri Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Viom For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Viom  Survey No.31and Survey No.35,Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹11,937 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Panchali Apartments  Paud Rd near MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gaensh Nagar Chs For Sale In 296, Ganesh Nagar Co-operative Housing Society, Londhe Wada, Kothrud Gaothan, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Gaensh Nagar CHS  Bhelke Nagar Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bramha Socity For Sale In Kothrud

Maurya Vihar Near Kati Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Bakre Building For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Colony Near Yashwantrao Chavan Natyagruha kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,212 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shantiban Chs, Bhusari Colony For Sale In Kothrud

near New RAJLAXMI Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Srushti  Saarrthi Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Dahanukar Colony, near Jalsa Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kharde Shambhavi For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Shambhavi  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
₹54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeniwas Nagar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Shreeniwas Nagar CHS  Lane No. 17, Mahatma Society,near Watermark Filmclub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,512 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
₹55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Kedarnath For Sale In Kothrud

Pate Kedarnath  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kothrud without brokerage?

Yes! In Kothrud, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kothrud?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kothrud area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kothrud?

Properties available in Kothrud could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kothrud?

To determine property prices in Kothrud, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.