nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Kothrud Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Ram Krupa Apt.  Ram Krupa Apt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale  In Kothrud1/22
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.84 Lacs
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
₹49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Badhekar Harshada For Sale  In Kothrud1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vyas Ashwamedh Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Vyas Ashwamedh CHS  Near Fastrack Store, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,277 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vyas Ashwamedh Chs For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.01 Crores
₹13,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Heights Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Jeevan Heights Apartment  MIT College Road, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaraji For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaraji For Sale In Vanraj Apartment

Vanaraji  Rambaug colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Harshada Building For Sale In Natraj Colony

Harshada Building   Gondhale nagar , hadapsar , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,078 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Kothrud

Rambaug Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Aswamedha Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Jijau Masaheb Marg Near MIT Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vallabhniwas Co-op Housing Society Ltd

Standalone Building, Vallabh Niwas co-op housing society. Behind sarswat Bank,Paud Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,406 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/55

3 BHK Apartment In Dhavalgiri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Dhavalgiri Apartment  Baner Bypass Highway, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone Building, Shravan, plot 45, Jijau Masaheb Marg, Rambaug Colony nEAR Bedekar Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Geet Govind Apartment For Sale In Khothrud

Khothrud Near Cafe Durga Paud Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Cluster_pune (m Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹17,872 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhijit Apartment For Sale In Karvenagar

Abhijit Apartment  near The Shreenath National Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suhasudhanva Society Rambag Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Suhasudhanva society rambag colony kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Vedant Chs For Sale In Pashan

Ranade Vedant CHS  near reliance fresh, sus road pashan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Sigma One Society  Sigma One Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rambaug colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Rambaug colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rambaug colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rambaug colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rambaug colony?

Properties available in Rambaug colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rambaug colony?

To determine property prices in Rambaug colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.