nbrank,desc

112 - Properties for Sale in Akurdi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Park Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Anant Park Society  KALEWADI MAIN ROAD, NEAR DMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anant Park Society For Sale  In Kalewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 RK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale In Akurdi

Santoshi Mata Chs  Pandharkar Complex, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale  In Akurdi
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Shivnagari near Ganesh Minder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Tanushree Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Tanushree Apartment  Tanushree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,009 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Sr. No. 142/4, CTS No. 5102, Akurdi, Pune 411035, near Khandoba Mandir, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  Sr No 147/1, near Khandoba Mandir Chowk, Block D3, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,118 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Shubhashree Residentials Phase 1 Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Near Kandobha Mandir, Akurdi Chowm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Dattawadi Rd near St.Ursula High School,Maharashtra-411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Near Adarsh Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3 For Sale In , Akurdi

Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3  Akurdi chowk, Old pune bombay highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Ashirvaad Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

pandarkar wasti Near Subhashree Scoiety
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Kk Ankur For Sale In Akurdi

Maheshwari Kk Ankur  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shivadatta Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Shivadatta residency  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy MIDC, Akurdi near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Komal Complex For Sale In Akurdi

komal complex  Panchatara nagar near komal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Samruddhi For Sale In Akurdi

Bunty Mayur Samruddhi  Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vision Mall,Near Inox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Residential For Sale In Akurdi

Shubhashree Residential  INOX Theatre, Jai Ganesh Vision, Hotel Aagan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

standalone building, Akurdi near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Standalone Building, Ekta nagar Near Trinity High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,531 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Ram Appartment For Sale In Akurdi

Shivnagari Internal Rd, Shivnagari, Sector No. 31, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Om sai ram apartment  Bijalinagar, Akurdi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Priya Plaza For Sale In Akurdi

Bijlinagar Near Kajal mehandi artist.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Akurdi without brokerage?

Yes! In Akurdi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Akurdi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Akurdi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Akurdi?

Properties available in Akurdi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Akurdi?

To determine property prices in Akurdi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Akurdi?