nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Akurdi,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Akurdi

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Paradise For Sale In Ravet

shyam paradise   Ravet high st,Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shyam Paradise  For Sale  In Ravet1/29
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, chintamani chowk Akurdi Chikhali Rd, near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nigdi1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Sector No. 21 Near Bajaj Auto Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Shamanand Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Shamanand Residency  Sector No. 24 Near St.Ursula High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Anand Park Apartment Nigdi, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix One Platinum For Sale In Akurdi

Matrix One Platinum  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.86 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
52,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shrivihar Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi Flyover

Shrivihar Housing Society   Transport Nagar, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Vedanta Chs For Sale In Wakad

Vedanta CHS  Vedanta Co-operative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Dattawadi, Akurdi near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale  In Nigdi1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale  In Nigdi1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prakash Prime Spacio For Sale In Chinchwad

Prakash Prime Spacio  Prakash Prime Spacio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, , Kashinath Kadam Rd, Near Dakshin Mukhi Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Near Khandoba Mandir, Next to Ador Welding
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹10,421 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Seasons For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Msr Seasons  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Renuka Dreams Mohannager For Sale In Chinchwad

Acharya Anand Rishi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Shreyank For Sale In Nigdi

Silver Oak Shreyank  Shindevasti, Pipeline Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Shreyank For Sale In Nigdi

Silver Oak Shreyank  Opposite Omkar Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Yojana Heritage For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Yojana Heritage  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Essen Aishwaryam Melody For Sale In Pradhikaran

Essen Aishwaryam Melody  Essen Aishwaryam Melody, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Shell For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Royale Shell  d y patil collage rd, near D.Y. Patil College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Vimal Apartment For Sale In Sudarshan Nagar, Chinchwad

Vimal Apartment  near lokamany hospital, Sudarshan Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Siddhivinayak Nagari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In Chinchwad

The Metropolitan  Near GIIS School, Chaphekar Chowk, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Yashopuram Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashopuram Housing Society  Yashopuram Housing Society, Bhat Nagar, Pimpri Colony,near Trushna Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Chaitanya Vihar For Sale In Chinchwad

Kharde Patil Chaitanya Vihar  Near Adity Birla Hospital, Thergaon Boat Club Road, Thergaon, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Chinchwad, Pune

Empire Estate Phase 2  Empire Estate Phase 1, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,715 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Udyan, F Building, F22 For Sale In Sukhawani Udyan Building G

PCMC link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shuba Shri Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchuwad

Shuba shri residency  Akruli near JAI GANESH VISION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹9,858 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Fairview For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Fairview  OPPOSTITE PRASUN DHAM SOCITY, DATTANAGER, Thergaon, Pune, 33, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹11,703 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Pratishta Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar, Near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Carina For Sale In Thergaon

Samarth Carina
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Akurdi without brokerage?

Yes! In Akurdi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Akurdi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Akurdi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Akurdi?

Properties available in Akurdi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Akurdi?

To determine property prices in Akurdi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Akurdi?