nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Akurdi , Pune | Villas in Akurdi , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale  In Akurdi1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Villa In Shivankur Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Sant Namdev Marg, near Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Shivankur Apartment For Sale  In Chinchwad1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villa For Sale In Kaarla Lonavale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,090 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nav Parivaar Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Chinchwad Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/65
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Villa In Parmar Complex Chs, Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Parmar Complex CHS, Nigdi  Transport Nagar, Nigdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Villa In Hdfc Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shahunagar Chinchwad Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near State bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Shilakshini For Sale In Ravit

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, Sector 32 A near irani cafe ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Phase 1 For Sale In Nakshatra Phase I

purnanagar chinchwad Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,494 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Villa In Girana Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar near Sai-Niketan Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikali Rd, Shahunagar, near Shiv Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Akurdi?

Buying a villa in Akurdi is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Akurdi’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Akurdi?

The starting price of villas in Akurdi can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Akurdi, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Akurdi?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Akurdi get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.