nbrank,desc

3 - Villas for Sale in Kalewadi , Pune | Villas in Kalewadi , Pune

1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale  In Kalewadi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
97.79 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
56,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale  In Kalewadi1/10

3 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Vikaskaran Sunrise Villa For Sale In Kalewadi

Vikaskaran Sunrise Villa  Near Pimpri, Rahatani Bride, Rajwade Nagar, Kalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vikaskaran Sunrise Villa For Sale  In Kalewadi1/7

2 BHK Villa In Tanishq Appartment Old Sangavi For Sale In Chinchwad, Pune, Pune

Nabaji Kanase Road near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Tanishq Appartment Old Sangavi For Sale  In Chinchwad, Pune, Pune1/8

2 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Nagar< Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Vaibhav Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Villa In Adumbar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimpri Colony near Kirti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Villa In Nav Parivaar Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Chinchwad Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/65
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Villa In Tanishq Jewel For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Dange Chowk road near Kopra Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Villa In Renuka Gulmohar Phase 1 For Sale In Renuka Gulmohar Apartments

Renuka Gulmohar Apartments, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mahindra Lifespaces Antheia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Lifespaces Antheia  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villa For Sale In Kaarla Lonavale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,090 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Krishna Garden, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Sinhgad Rd near bhrahma garden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Villa In Goel Ganga Swar Ganga For Sale In Kasarwadi

Goel Ganga Swar Ganga  Goel Ganga Swar Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West

1 BHK Villa In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,082 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4+ BHK Villa In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hdfc Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shahunagar Chinchwad Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near State bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Girana Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar near Sai-Niketan Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikali Rd, Shahunagar, near Shiv Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Phase 1 For Sale In Nakshatra Phase I

purnanagar chinchwad Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,494 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kalewadi?

Buying a villa in Kalewadi is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kalewadi’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kalewadi?

The starting price of villas in Kalewadi can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kalewadi, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kalewadi?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kalewadi get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.