nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Thergaon , Pune | Villas in Thergaon , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In High Life For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Wakad, near Khivansara Trade Centre, Wakad
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Villa In Tanishq Appartment Old Sangavi For Sale In Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
Nabaji Kanase Road near Ganesh Temple
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Dhanraj Park For Sale In Wakad
Dhanraj Park Kaspate Vasti Road, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi
V And T Divine Mist Kalewadi, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹97.79 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
₹56,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi
V And T Divine Mist Kalewadi, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Anshul Casa For Sale In Wakad
Anshul Casa Anshul Casa
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,275 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Vikaskaran Sunrise Villa For Sale In Kalewadi
Vikaskaran Sunrise Villa Near Pimpri, Rahatani Bride, Rajwade Nagar, Kalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Oxford Olympia Society For Sale In Wakad
Oxford Olympia Society Oxford Olympia Society
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Sapphire 3 For Sale In Tathawade
Kohinoor Sapphire 3 Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,978 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Prime City Center For Sale In Wakad
Prime City Center, Datta Mandir Rd, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Skyline At Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Skyline At Wakad Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nav Parivaar Chs For Sale In Chinchwad
Chinchwad Station Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/65
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi
Sai Shardha Garden
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sonigara Laurel For Sale In Wakad
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Krisala 41 Cosmo Nxt For Sale In Tathawade
Krisala 41 Cosmo Nxt S. No 145/1B, near Sharayu Toyota, Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In A2 Building Yashwin Encore For Sale In A2 Building Yashwin Encore
Yashwin Encore,Pune Bangalore Highway,Opposite Sayaji Hotel,411057
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sukhwani Skylines For Sale In Wakad, Pimpri-chinchwad
Sukhwani Skylines Bhumkar Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kiran Sufal,wakad For Sale In Wakad
Santhosh Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villa For Sale In Kaarla Lonavale
Malavli
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,090 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Shivankur Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
Sant Namdev Marg, near Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shiv Shristi For Sale In Tathawade
Akemi Business School rd near Vidya Valley World School, Wakad CBSE
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Akash Van For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sr.no.14, Bhalchandra akashvan Kate Wasti Rd, Pandhare Wasti, Kate Wasti, Punawale Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033 India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shilakshini For Sale In Ravit
Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, Sector 32 A near irani cafe ravet
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Nexus Meridian For Sale In Punawale
Nexus Meridian 2, Pandhare Wasti, Survey No 15, Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi
Mantra Meraki, Akurdi MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Thergaon?
Buying a villa in Thergaon is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Thergaon’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Thergaon?
The starting price of villas in Thergaon can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Thergaon, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thergaon?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thergaon get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.