nbrank,desc

282 - Flats for Sale in Rahatani Pune | Apartments for Sale in Rahatani Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Palms For Sale In Mirchandani Palms

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,662 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mirchandani Palms For Sale  In Mirchandani Palms1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road

Sterling Blooms   Godambe Chowk, Thopate Lawns, Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Blooms  For Sale  In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aura, Rahatani For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Legacy Aura, Rahatani  Legacy Aura Madhuban Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hardik For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Hardik   Nisarg Hardik Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepad Nakhate Towers For Sale In Rahatani

Shreepad Nakhate Towers  Shreepad Nakhate Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Legacy The Statement For Sale In Rahatani

Legacy The Statement  Near Five Gardens Road, Aundh-Ravet BRTS Road, Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹9,994 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SPOT18City Pride Royal CinemasCopaCabanaBarbeque VilleKalpataru Harmony

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Orange County, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Royal Orange County, Rahatani  Shivraj Nagar, Block Sector Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani

office 203, Sterling Blooms, opposite Vimal Garden, Godambe Corner, near mamtha sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Ssd Sai Crystal For Sale In Rahatani

Pimpri Chinchwad, Rahatani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Aangan For Sale In Rahatani

Vardhaman Aangan  Near Tambe School, Rahatani Saudagar Road, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vista For Sale In Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani

Sai Vista  sai vista lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Graceland For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ganesh Graceland  3, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, near SBI, Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ballaleshwar Park  rahatni,near tambe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Heritage chs  Heritage Co-Op Housing Society, Road, Police Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatni

Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2  Royal Rahadki Greens Phase-2, Sr.No 30/2/1/1, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.9 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
29,173/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1  Rahatani Road, Shivraj Nagar Road, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,528 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Omkar For Sale In Rahatani

sai omkar  sai omkar, sai jyot park, Near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Apartment In Aryavedant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatani

Aryavedant Residency phase 2  Aryavedant Residency Rd, Sai Colony 2 Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure-i For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure-I  Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 RK Flat In Splendour Country, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rahatani near Five Gardens Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Sankul  Near Kunal Hotel, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dayalheights For Sale In Kalewadi Phata, Chinchwad

DAYALHEIGHTS  shivraj nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Phase 1 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai park phase 1   Z Corner, Shiv Krishna Society near G Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rahatani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahatani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rahatani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahatani.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rahatani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahatani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rahatani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahatani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!