nbrank,desc

92 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Rahatani , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Rahatani , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aura, Rahatani For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Legacy Aura, Rahatani  Legacy Aura Madhuban Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Legacy Aura, Rahatani For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ballaleshwar Park  rahatni,near tambe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ballaleshwar Park For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatni

Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2  Royal Rahadki Greens Phase-2, Sr.No 30/2/1/1, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.9 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
29,173/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Omkar For Sale In Rahatani

sai omkar  sai omkar, sai jyot park, Near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Apartment In Aryavedant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatani

Aryavedant Residency phase 2  Aryavedant Residency Rd, Sai Colony 2 Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Sankul  Near Kunal Hotel, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dayalheights For Sale In Kalewadi Phata, Chinchwad

DAYALHEIGHTS  shivraj nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Phase 1 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai park phase 1   Z Corner, Shiv Krishna Society near G Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Mathoshree Heights For Sale In Dighi

mathoshree heights  Hindu Colony Near Aadarsh English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,882 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Nagar Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Sunshine Nagar CHS  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Basera Residency For Sale In Rahatani

Basera Residency  Sai Colony, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Prestige For Sale In Rahatani

Vijayalaxmi prestige  Sajjangad Colony, Opp. Swami Vivekanand National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In K K Heights For Sale In Kalewadi,

Sahyog Colony, near Mane English School (Nursery to standard 12)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Heights For Sale In Punawale

Bhujbal Heights  Tathawade Rd, Sai Sagar Nagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Residency , Sai Sagar Colony 2, For Sale In Rahatani

305, Mauli Residency, Sai Sagar Colony no 2, Rahatani, Pune 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Dayal Heights For Sale In Rahatani

Dayal Heights  Shivraj Nagar, Near Fountain Inn Family Garden Restaurant and Bar and Royal Rahadki Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Santosh Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Santosh Residency   Tapkir Nagar, Rahatani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Desire For Sale In Rahatani

Divine Desire  Yashavant nagar near Divine Desire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ambika Residency, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ambika Residency, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Saundarya Colony, Near Metro Multispeciality Hospital &andI.C.U
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Kk Angelica For Sale In K K Anjelica

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,384 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Park Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

anant park society  kalewadi main road, Near DMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In New Shivam Residency For Sale In Jq5q+v6v, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Baliraj Residency For Sale In Rahatani

Sairaj Baliraj Residency  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51.51 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
29,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Regency Paradise For Sale In Rahatani

Sect 38,near Ratan Ent Bharat Gas Agency, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rahatani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahatani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rahatani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahatani.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rahatani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahatani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rahatani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahatani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!