nbrank,desc

20 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Viman Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Viman Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune  N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale  In Viman Nagar, Pune1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Wing Flower For Sale In Kamshet

Nirvana wing flower  Mauli Nagar, Kamshet, Pune Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirvana Wing Flower For Sale  In Kamshet1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Orchid For Sale In Viman Nagar

Kothari Orchid  Sakore Nagar, Near Rose Apartments and Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Daffodils For Sale In Viman Nagar

Lunkad Daffodils  Viman Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shirish Chandra Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shirish Chandra Society  Samrat Chowk Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar, Clover Park, Near Tribe Student Hostel - Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Harmony For Sale In Viman Nagar

Neco harmony   Datta mandir, D/12, Ajmera Road, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog Society  Near Lemon Tree Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Dreamland For Sale In Viman Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar E Building Sanaswadi For Sale In Viman Nagar

near Oriental Rubber Industries Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Pallacio For Sale In Viman Nagar

Casa Pallacio  Sanjay Park, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shailesh Pride Regency For Sale In Daund

Shailesh Pride Regency  Sy No. 128, Chandrabhagnagar, Daund, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Shalimar Triumph For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Namo Darshan For Sale In Viman Nagar

1, Viman Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar,r, near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shawani Garden For Sale In Viman Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.31 Lacs
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
39,724/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Sanjay Park

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near OYO Stay Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Viman nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Viman nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Viman nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Viman nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Viman nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Viman nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Viman nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Viman nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!