nbrank,desc

54 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

maitri grah nirmaan sanstha ltd Standalone Building, Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Survey No. 117/1, Service Rd, Warje, Near opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Warje1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Colony Apartment, Warje, Pune For Sale In Warje, Pune

Popular Colony Apartment, Warje, Pune  Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Popular Colony Apartment, Warje, Pune For Sale  In Warje, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Nehe Residency, Warje For Sale In Warje

Nehe Residency, Warje  Shriram Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Atul Hill View Residency For Sale In Warje

Atul Hill View Residency  Renuka Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Panorama For Sale In Warje

Runwal Panorama  beside warje sportscomplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Plot No. 107, Flat No. 202, Samartha Residency, Uttam Nagar, Pune-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Matruchaya Apartment For Sale In Warje

matruchaya apartment  Warje Jakat Naka, Brahmachaitanya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Homes For Sale In Sneha Homes

Sneha Homes  Urit Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva For Sale In Warje

Atharva  Atul Nagar, near Raghavdas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹12,796 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rukhmini Heights For Sale In Warje

Rukhmini heights   Atul nagar rd near rukmani heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

kustubh Appartment park  Bajirao Rd near Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Heights For Sale In Pune

Chaitanya heights   near Kaka Pawar talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Nagar Society. For Sale In Warje

RMD college road near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Naadbramha Society Basuri Bulding For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahale Plaza For Sale In Mahale Plaza

Mahale Plaza  Lunanagar Kasba peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Jd Heights For Sale In Warje

JD hEIGHTS  NDA Rd NEAR Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nba Sajan Siddhi For Sale In Warje

Nba Sajan Siddhi  Near Shivane, NDA Road, Sarde Baug, Vitthal Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakta Niwas For Sale In Warje

Bhakta Niwas  Varanasi Society AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar, Warje Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Ganga Heights For Sale In Warje

Avishkar Ganga Heights  sahyog nagar road Yashodip Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights, For Sale In 228, Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India

Krishna Heights,   krishna heights ,Surbhi Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Warje

Vighnaharta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Villa For Sale In Warje

Near Varanasi Soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aditi Co Op Society Near Agrwal Godown,dangat Esteat For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Priyadarshini Vihar For Sale In Warje

Priyadarshini Vihar   gate no. 3, Girish, Plot No 62, Malawadi Warje Flyover, Girish Society, Warje Jakat Naka, Warje, SocietyPune, Pune, Maharashtra 411058 near Shanu Patel High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sankul Apartment For Sale In Warje

Shanti Sankul Apartment  Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Warje without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Warje, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Warje?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Warje.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Warje?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Warje is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Warje?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Warje. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!