nbrank,desc

46 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Anand Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Anand Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishakha Regency For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/6

1 BHK Flat In Amey Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

near Brahma Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Villa For Sale In Anand Nagar

Akshay Villa  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sundar Park Chs For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sundar Park Chs   Sundar Park Chs Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Park D , Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ganesh Park D , Anand Nagar  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Trupti Garden For Sale In Trupti Garden Anand Nagar Singhad Road

Trupti Garden  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jala Pujan For Sale In Anand Nagar

B-9 jalpujan apartment, Sinhgad Rd, ektanagri, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Priyanka Apartment  priyanka apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vyankatesh Sahakari Grih Rchna For Sale In Mrutyunjay, 3827a2, Uma Housing Society, Manik Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Vyankatesh Sahakari Grih Rchna   vyanktesh grih rachna Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhguru Nivas For Sale In Sinhgad College Of Engineering

Sadhguru Nivas  Near Sinhagad college Ambegaon Bk Katraj Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,715 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Apartment, Manik Baug, Sinhgad Rd. For Sale In Shiv Apartment

Manik Baug, Petrol Pump.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park Gruha Rachana Sanstha For Sale In Frjc+ccw, Sun City Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amrut Ganga For Sale In Anand Nagar

Amrut Ganga  Sinhgad Rd, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Chintan Kudale Patil For Sale In Anand Nagar

Chintan Kudale Patil  Chintan Kudale Patil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Puja Park Apartment Ektanagar Shihagad For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sinhagad Road, Manik Baug, Pune City, Pune, Maharashtra, 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Ganesh Vihar, Ambeg  navale bridge ambegaon bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Palace For Sale In Anand Nagar

shanthi palace  Survey No. 30, Sinhagad Road, Vadgaon Budruk, Sinhgad Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, M
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Sai Ganesh Vihar

Sai Ganesh Vihar  near vishnupuram colony vadgaon budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Santosh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

ashish apartment   anand nagar near Apollo Pharmacy Sun City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Heights For Sale In Anand Nagar

Prathamesh Heights  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.near manthaji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

, Kirti Nagar near Vadgaon New PMPML Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Apt, Manik Baug For Sale In Manik Baug

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Anand nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anand nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Anand nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anand nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anand nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anand nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Anand nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anand nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!