nbrank,desc

414 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Ambar For Sale In Narhe

Suvidha Ambar  Near Zeal College,Narhe-Dhayari Road,Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suvidha Ambar For Sale  In Narhe1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Gurudata Apperment For Sale In Narhe

Near Paranjape Abshiruchi Project..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gurudata Apperment For Sale  In Narhe1/11
Parking
Nearby: A V Bhat Sukh Vastu

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Residency For Sale In Narhe

Sai Ratna Residency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe Narhe For Sale In Sun Universe

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Media Shrushti Phase 1 For Sale In Narhe

FR2G+659 Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Media Shrushti For Sale In Narhe

Media Shrushti  manaji nagar Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale In Sun Universe Phase 2

Mittal Sun Univerae  Navle Flyover, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Media Shrushti For Sale In Narhe

Media Shrushti  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Cd Premia For Sale In Narhe

Cd Premia  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri Villa  MANAJI NAGAR, NARHE, near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sriyash Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sriyash Apartment   Sinhagad Road near Trimurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Jaideep Apartment  Narhe Gaon Rd, near ram mandir ,Narhe rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shravani Heights For Sale In Narhe

manaji nagar, near navle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Shrushti,narhe For Sale In Narhe

narhe rd dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tanu Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Krishna Tanu Apartment  Manaji Nagar, near ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.4 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,838/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Angel Height, Narhe For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Angel Height, Narhe  Near Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Narhe

Mahalaxmi residency   S.No.50/6A/1, Nhare road Near Vrundavan Nakshatra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Benia For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Narhe Rd, near Zeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Shrushti For Sale In Fr6c+8cq, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Shree Venkatesh Shrushti  Vadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ashvamek Apartment For Sale In Narhe

CRWF+X7X, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Niwas For Sale In Narhe

mahalaxmi niwas  Narhe Industrial Estate Rd , near Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sushruth Residency For Sale In Narhe

Sushruth Residency  Towards Sushrut Residensy, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Park For Sale In Dhayari

Royal Park  Royal Park Near Dhayreswar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Monica Residency, For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk,

Monica Residency,  CVQP+QH9, Yewalewadi, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Balaji Park  Near Mumbai Bangalore Bypass Highway, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹2,736 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Narhe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narhe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Narhe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narhe.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Narhe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narhe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Narhe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narhe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!