nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Narhe,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Narhe

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Radhanagari Phase 3

Independent House, abhiruchi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,124 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Radhanagari Phase 31/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Parthavi Homes For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parthavi Homes For Sale  In Narhe1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Usha Enclave For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

behind Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex, Bhide Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  laxmi chowk road near, Silver Spoon Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Rawat Madhuli For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Rawat Madhuli  Rawat Madhuli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,328 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Sinhgad Planet B Wing Soci For Sale In ?????????

Zeal Engineering Collage Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Shrinivas For Sale In Narhe

sun shrinivas   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd near Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari, Pune

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale  In Dhayari, Pune1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale  In Dhayari1/15
North-West

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City - Ambegaon Phase-i For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sun City - Ambegaon Phase-I  Ambegaon Bk Road Mumbai - Bangalore, Highway, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Astonia Royal For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Amit Astonia Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,493 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Amit Astonia Royale   Off Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Amit Astonia Royale  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Amit Astonia Royale  Amit Astonia Royale appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Amit Astonia Royale  Amit Astonia Royale , Astonia Royale, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Rich County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Swastik Rich County  Rich County dev road bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Atmosphere Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Atmosphere Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Adhi Shree For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Adhi shree  Bhairavnath Temple road near Manas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Meghsparsh For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Meghsparsh  Cross Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari

Independent House, Dhiree Village ,Near Shri Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Apartment, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Shivalay Apartment, Dhayari  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Gloria Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Gv 7 Grand View Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa In Sai Aamrai For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sai Aamrai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon

, 2nd Floor, near chintamani Dnyanpeeth School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak Manasvi For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Shri Siddhivinayak Manasvi  Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd Vetal Nagar, Sai Colony, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa Rd ,Near New Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Narhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narhe?

Properties available in Narhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narhe?

To determine property prices in Narhe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narhe?

Narhe might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.