nbrank,desc

978 - Flats for Sale in Dhayari Pune | Apartments for Sale in Dhayari Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohor Imperial For Sale In Dhayari Gaon

Gulmohor Imperial  near kalbhairavanath temple dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulmohor Imperial For Sale  In Dhayari Gaon1/36
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vishwa , Meghmalhar For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa , Meghmalhar  Sinhgad Road Dhayari Dsk Road DSK Vishwa Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Dsk Vishwa , Meghmalhar For Sale  In Dhayari1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari,

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Shreeram Nagar near Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley For Sale In Dhayari

Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley  Opposite to Shiv Medico,Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley ,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Suryaganga Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dhyari

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Vandan For Sale In Shri Lakshmi Vandan

Shri Lakshmi Vandan  Silver birch hospital Raikar mala dhayari ,Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Vastushree Apartment Dhayari For Sale In Benkar Properties Vastushri, Dhayari, Pune

Dhayari nahre road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Apartments

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Narendra Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Narendra Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Jiya Terraces For Sale In Dhayari

Jiya Terraces, DSK Vishwa Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹4,904 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale In Dhayari

Arjun Bagh Society  Dhiree Village, Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Siddharth Heights  Sitaee Nagar Near Umbrya Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Ganga For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pimpalpan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Pimpalpan Apartment  Dhayari, Benkar Nagar, Rutunagri, Shinhgad, Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.99 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
9,737/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhayari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhayari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhayari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhayari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhayari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhayari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhayari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhayari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!