nbrank,desc

45 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Town For Sale  In Bhukum1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In E Building For Sale In Raikar Mala Road

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In E Building For Sale  In Raikar Mala Road1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Park View

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Parkview For Sale In Mantra Parkview

Mantra Parkview  chavan baug, dsk road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,068 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

Ganesh Nabhangan  Lane Number 20B, Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Savitri Audumbar, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Sai Avishkar For Sale In Dhayari

Besides Omega Heritage, 125, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Apartment, Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,563 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Skyi Star Town Phase Iv For Sale In Bhugaon

Pate Skyi Star Town Phase Iv  Pate Skyi Star Town Phase Iv
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Life Park   Opposite Corianthian Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Vihar For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Siddhant Vihar  near Kalbhairavnath Mandir Dhayari Phata Rd Benkar Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari, Pune

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Smt kashivai navale medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/54

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayri

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Hillpark For Sale In Dhayari

jk hillpark  F-WING, J K Hill Park, Lane Number 28A, ???? ???, ????? ???, ????? ????, ????????, ????, ?????????? 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Masjetique Swapna Angan For Sale In Dhayari

Masjetique swapna angan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,406 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Sagar Villa For Sale In Dhayari

A. No 72/1, Raikar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Vihar For Sale In Dhyari

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Housing Society For Sale In Trimurti Hospital Dhayari

Balaji housing society   dhayari phata , sinhgad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Saipuram Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari

Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Manas Housing 2 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Khadewadi Near Hotel Raigad And Maruti Mandir Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale In Dhayari

Venkatesh Sharvil  opp, Pari Industry, Near Kailash Jeevan Factory, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhayari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhayari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhayari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhayari.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhayari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhayari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhayari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhayari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!