nbrank,desc

27 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Sumeru Kaishori Prangan For Sale In Narhe

Sumeru Kaishori Prangan  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumeru Kaishori Prangan For Sale  In Narhe
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Narhe

MANAJI NAGAR near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building  For Sale  In Narhe
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Spandan Apartment For Sale In Narhe

spandan apartment near dnyandeep enhlish medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Parthavi Homes For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Shreeyash Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon

Near Tukaram Nagari, Dhayari Phata, Wadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Viraj Society For Sale In Narhe

Viraj society  narhe barnd briver back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex  Devarshi Complex, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Royal Empire, Narhe For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Narhe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Sun Universe  Survey no. 51, Phase 2, Mumbai- Bangalore Highway Next to Navale Lounge, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Nisargh For Sale In Sinhgad

venkatesh nisargh  Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, near Venkatesh Nisarg Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Viraj Heights For Sale In Narhe

viraj heights  manaji nagar Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Narhe Pune, Maharashtra near,Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Devershee Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devershee Complex  Behind Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,319 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Shree Dhayreshvar For Sale In Wadgaon

Dhayari Phata, near Shree Dhareshwar Mangal Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Aaiji The Celcia Park, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Aaiji The Celcia Park, Narhe  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Homes For Sale In Narhe

pruthvi homes  Wadgaon Budruk, Dhayari Phata near dadav college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,022 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Grenesiis Grand Horizon For Sale In Wadegaon

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Athashree Apoorva For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Narhe Gaon Rd Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Ruby residency  Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Yashganga Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Near Trimurti hospital/ COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ruby Residency For Sale In Narhe

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, near Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Maharaja Palace For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Welworth Bluescapes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Tirupati Welworth Bluescapes  Tirupati Welworth Bluescapes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,601 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sinhgad Planet B Wing Soci For Sale In ?????????

Zeal Engineering Collage Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sinhgad Planet For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad Planet  Sinhgad Planet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.83 Lacs
₹3,441 per sq.ft.
29,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Narhe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narhe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Narhe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narhe.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Narhe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narhe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Narhe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narhe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!