nbrank,desc

154 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narhe , Pune below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narhe below 40 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Shrushti,narhe For Sale In Narhe

narhe rd dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Shrushti,narhe For Sale  In Narhe1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

mahesh society  Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahesh Society For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Sunitha Avenve For Sale In Narhe

narhe dhayari rd, Near Suvidha Ambar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Flat In Gangabharti Nivas For Sale In Narhe

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd,near Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Grandeur Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Grandeur Apartment  Narhe Ambegaon Rd,Near BAPS Swaminarayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrut Avenue For Sale In Narhe

Ambrut Avenue  Narhe Gaon Rd, Near Collection O Zeal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Neetal Residency For Sale In Neetal Residency

Pioneer Neetal Residency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bhargav Heights Chs For Sale In Narhe

Bhargav Heights CHS  Bhargav Heights CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Ek Shanti Park For Sale In Narhe

Abhinav college road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Narhe Pune 41 For Sale In Narhe

Navale Hospital Rd, Near Navle Hospital,Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vaijanath Residency

Standalone Building, Near Dnyandeep Nursery School. Pune. Narhe - 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vihar Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Shree Vihar Apartment  National Highway 4, Narhe, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sree Classic For Sale In Narhe

Shree Sree Classic  Narhe Gaon Road,Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratund Apartments For Sale In Narhe

Vakratund Apartments  Balaji Nagar near Navale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe

standalone building, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Near Dnyanadeep English Medium SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Saad Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Saad Apartment  Manaji Nagar, Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhargav Terrace For Sale In Narhe

Bhargav Terrace  , near backlog cafe, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yogeshwari Park

Standalone Building, Khedekar Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Bala Residency For Sale In Narhe

bala residency  FR2F+M3W, Narhe, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Tower For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sushruth Residency For Sale In Narhe

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Avenue For Sale In Narhe

mantra avenue  MANAJI NAGAR, NARHE, DHAYARI, near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex  Sinhgad Road, Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Narhe

Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kunal Heights For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Gaon Road, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Narhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narhe?

Properties available in Narhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narhe?

To determine property prices in Narhe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Narhe?