nbrank,desc

598 - Flats for Sale in Ambegaon BK Pune | Apartments for Sale in Ambegaon BK Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Shrusti For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

KALPAK SHRUSTI   KALPAK SHRUSTI A WING Ambegaon BK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kalpak Shrusti  For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Rich County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Swastik Rich County  Rich County dev road bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Rich County For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk1/31
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Co Op Housing Society, Ambegaon For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Flat No.302,Khurd,opposite Swami Narayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,653 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

opp to swaminarayn temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Ambegaon For Sale In Sun City Ambegaon

Suncity Ambegaon  Katraj - Ambegaon BK Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon

Windsor County  S. No. 39/24, Dattnagar Ambegao Road, Near Relicon Garden Grove, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Raviraj Co Op Housing Society, 17, Road, Dattanagar, Sai Colony, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Siddhivinayak society  datta nagar. jambhulwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Amit Astonia Royale  Amit Astonia Royale , Astonia Royale, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific Block-e

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Sahil Heights, Ambegaon Khurd For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd Gaothan

Sahil heights, ambegaon khurd  Near Swami narayan temple, ambegaon kh.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Residency For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

chintamani gyanpeeth pride english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Residency For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Excella Residency  Nawle bridge , Babji petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Sundarban For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Navjeevan Sundarban  Navjeevan Sundarban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Recidency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shreenath recidency  Jambhulwadi Rd, Lipane Vasti, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Balaji Pride  Vetal Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Forest Castle For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Residency For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Apartment   Jambhulwadi Rd, near Venkatesh Lake Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swami Residency For Sale In Katraj

sai mandir rd near GREEN HILL PARK SOC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sidhi Nandan Appartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shop no 2, Telco Society Corner, Nr Ganesh Mandir, Jambhulwadi Rd,, Ambegaon Bk,, Shani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Riyanshi Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Riyanshi Heights  Jambhulwadi road, Telco Colony Near Vaishali Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

laxmi apartment   Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd, Santosh Nagar, near M.K. Bakery And Cake Zone and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambegaon bk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambegaon bk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambegaon bk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambegaon bk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambegaon bk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambegaon bk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambegaon bk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambegaon bk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!