nbrank,desc

228 - Flats for Sale in Pimple Gurav Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pimple Gurav Pune

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ghanshyam For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Near Poona marbles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Ghanshyam For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Palace For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Krishna Palace  near to central bank of india, sri krishna nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Palace For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

shiv sai residency  dewkar park rd,near Deokar's Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Garve Springs For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Garve Springs   Wakad - Nashik Phata BRTS Rd, near Kalpataru Estate, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Saraswati Apartment  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ganraj Heights  60Feet Road, Near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarika Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dwarika heights  PMXH+5VP, Kohinoor Begonia, Yashwant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Monali Park Apartment, Pimple Gurav For Sale In Pimple Gurav

60 ft road near d mart ready
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gandrade Height For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Laxami Nagar, gandrade height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rathod Chandreshi Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rathod Chandreshi Complex  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.91 Lacs
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
56,116/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishna Chowk near ICICI Bank-New Sanghvi, Pune-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,831 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan For Sale In Ravet

Vrundavan  Ravet, Vrindavan, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  Gali Number 2 Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,297 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Gagangiri Park  Prabhat Nagar, near Rajmata Jijau Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Flat In Nutan Villa Chs For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Suvarna Park Lane near taluja bhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Shwet Shwetayan Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Shwet Shwetayan Apartment  Shree Shwet Shwetayan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Khushbu Society For Sale In Aundh

khushbu society   Bhau Patil Rd near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Treasure Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Brahma Palace For Sale In Pimple Gurav

brahma palace  near by Malhar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,112 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Abhilasha Apartment  Abhilasha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Yashada Siddhi For Sale In Pimple Gurav

3, Damodar Jagtap Path, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Estate For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Kalpataru Estate  Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,300 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesha Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Devkar Park , Lane No-2 near Devmanthan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hardevi Om Sai Residency, Prabhat Nagar For Sale In Prabhat Nagar

Arun Construction Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Ashirwad Capital  Kashid Park,near Kalpataru Estate Phase - 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pimple gurav without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pimple gurav, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pimple gurav?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pimple gurav.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pimple gurav?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pimple gurav is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pimple gurav?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pimple gurav. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!