nbrank,desc

58 - Flats for Sale in Bopkhel Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bopkhel Pune

2 BHK Flat In Vasant Milan For Sale In Bopkhel

Rd Number 7, Ganesh Nagar Near MedPlus Bopkhel Road Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasant Milan For Sale  In Bopkhel1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Manikpark Residency Bopkhel For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manikpark Residency Bopkhel For Sale  In Bopkhel1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar, near Durga Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopkhel

standalone building, Ganesh Nagar, Near Jeevan Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel, near RD1 menâ??s studio ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amarnath Apprtmnet For Sale In 1, Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031, India

Ganesh Nagar, near J.J. English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights For Sale In Bopkhel

Morya heights  Ganesh Nagar, near J.J. English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhopkhel

Standalone building   Ganesh Nagar, near Sai Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In More Apartment Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Opp Road No.6 Ganeshnagar Bopkhel Post, Cme Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031, India

Not under loan
23.75 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
13,612/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Ram Nagar, Bopkhel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

manik park residency  Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency , Bopkhel Pune For Sale In Bopkhel Gaon

Near bopkhel bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Synik Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bopkhel For Sale In Hrwr+2mx, Bopkhel, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411031, India

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Fortune Pearl

standalone building, ganesh nagar near Tata Communications Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ventila Park For Sale In Bopkhel

Ventila Park  Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

1 RK Flat In Binyamin Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

ganesh nagar near durga mata mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Shrishti For Sale In Katraj

swami shrishti  Ambegaon Budruk near Jambhulwadi Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,791 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganeshnagar For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganeshnagar  Ganeshnagar near auto market shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ghadge Patil Manik Park Residency, Bopkhel, Bopkhel For Sale In Bopkhel

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashirvad Building For Sale In Bopkhel

Ashirvad Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sainik Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh nagar , Near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Manik Park Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Manik Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Flat In Sainik Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh nagar,Near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bopkhel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bopkhel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bopkhel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bopkhel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bopkhel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bopkhel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bopkhel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bopkhel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!