nbrank,desc

446 - Flats for Sale in Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan, Pimple Gurav Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Emperos Sky 2 Cosmos For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Shree Samarth The Benchmark For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
96.67 Lacs
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
55,407/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern River Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Eastern River Residency  Eastern River Residency , pimple gurav road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,879 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Shivramnagar, Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  M.S. Kate chowk, Near Basileo Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Eastern River Residency  Eastern River Residency Wing D,Kashid Park,Kashid Park,pune,411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,515 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  Gali Number 2 Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,297 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vedika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Vedika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vedika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Vedika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,205 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Park For Sale In 10411-l, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Samruddhi Park  Pimple Saudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Futuristic The Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹11,131 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pk Ornate For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Ornate  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vrundavan kate vrundavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrundavan kate vrundavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vrundavan kate vrundavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrundavan kate vrundavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vrundavan kate vrundavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrundavan kate vrundavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vrundavan kate vrundavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrundavan kate vrundavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!