nbrank,desc

32 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pimple Gurav below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Brahma Palace For Sale In Pimple Gurav

brahma palace  near by Malhar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,112 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brahma Palace For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Mayur Nagari-II, Bhakti Darshan, Ram Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad, near kokate hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Standalone Building, HRRC+MR2, Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad near ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  Near Sameer Lawns, Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Path, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivanjali Apartment, Kashid Vasti, Pimple Gurav For Sale In Kashid Park

S. No. 73/1/1/2, Shivanjali Apartment, Flat No. K21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Suryamukhi Ganesh For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kashid Nagar near Pimple Gurav Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shre Ganesh Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shirode Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Apartmrnt For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

pimple gurav pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Vihar For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vasant Vihar  5, Kashid Park, Jawakar Nagar, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Near Kalpataru Estate Phase-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Park Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishnu Park Society  Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Poimple Garauv

Standalone building, katepuram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Residency, Pimple Gurav For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Karan Residency, Pimple Gurav  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Muskan Residency For Sale In 241, Shree Nagar Ln 1, Bhau Saheb Kadam Nagar, Shree Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Shreenagar colony lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Excel Enclave Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Excel Enclave Society  Kashid Park, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai complex  Laxman Krupa Housing Society Near by Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vihar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

ARIHANT VIHAR SOCIETY  HRJ8+R29, Lane No. 3, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Apartment For Sale In Kranti Nagar

JR38 956, Kashid Park, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sairam Heights  HRX7+CGX, Lane Number 5, Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jalaram Krupa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

24th D Cross Rd , near Amrut Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

rajmata jijau marg , near bank of maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Independent House, Laxmi Nagar near Reliance Smart Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

near ram Krishna mangal karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

sai complex  Pimple Saudagar Rd, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Classic For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vighnaharta classic  Sr no.84,Fl no,.103, Jawakar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pimple gurav without brokerage?

Yes! In Pimple gurav, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pimple gurav?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pimple gurav area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pimple gurav?

Properties available in Pimple gurav could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pimple gurav?

To determine property prices in Pimple gurav, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.