3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers Near 24K Opula, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
₹83,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
1/10Exclusive Deal
Don't Know