nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Pimple Nilakh Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pimple Nilakh Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Asmi For Sale In Wakad
Goel Ganga Asmi VishNear Pune's Royal, Vishal Nagar, Wakad, Pune.al Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹92.86 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
₹53,222/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sankul For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Suyog sankul 1, Niranjan, Besides Lt, Pooja Apartments, Suyog Sankul, Swapnil Joshi Road, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,121 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/25East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sankul For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Suyog Sankul Suyog sankul 1, Niranjan, Besides Lt, Pooja Apartments Suyog Sankul Swapnil Joshi Road, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Puja Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Bhakti Puja Apartment Bhakti Puja Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Altiius Society For Sale In Altius, Rk Jagtap Path, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Altiius Society RK Jagtap Path, Samarth Colony, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sushmanjali Avenue For Sale In Hqrj+9vw, Madhuban Colony, Jagtap Dairy, Wakad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
wakad bhosari BRTS rd near savitribai phule garden
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Silver Space For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Silver Space Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune-411027, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubhamkaroti Apartment For Sale In Charholi
Shubhamkaroti Apartment Near Hp Petrol Pump Alandi Devachi Charholi Pune 412105
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gargee Classic For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
C-18, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,485 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Gosavi Raj Park 3 For Sale In , Pimpri-chinchwad,
Moraya Gosavi Raj Park 3 moriya raj park phase 3 keshav nagar close to goelgarima kakde park area chinchwad gaon
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Shop No. 2 & 3, & unit No. 101, WING-C, Ground Floor & First Floor, Mainai Complex, Pimple Nilakh, PUNE, Maharashtra 411027, near Domino's Pizza
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gruham Urban Edge For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Gruham Urban Edge Pimple Nilakh,Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75.02 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
₹42,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bora Planet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
bora planet Kshitij Colony Rd, Jagtap Dairy,Pimple Nilakh, at Bora Planet Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bora Planet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Bora Planet Kshitij Colony Rd, Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akash Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Akash Towers New DP road, Vishalnagar
Not under loan₹
₹80.6 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹46,195/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bora Planet Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Kshitij Colony Road
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mgp Siddhiksha For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
MGP Siddhiksha MGP Siddhiksha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mgp Siddhiksha For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
MGP Siddhiksha MGP Siddhiksha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Akshy Vikram Society Phase 3 For Sale In Chondhe Patil Lawns
pimpale nilakh pune
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Pushp Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Nisarg Pushp Apartments Brahmavrind Housing Society, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,413 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Standalone building, Jagtap dairy near Colours Preschool Jagtap Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,513 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vihar Apartments For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Krishna Vihar Apartments Gulmohar Park Rd, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Balaji plaza Lane 2 Madhuban Colony, Near Bora Happy homes and Near Bora Planet
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chandan Crest For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
New Dp Road Opp shell petroleum
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vikram Nagar Baug For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Akshay Vikram Nagar Baug Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Omkar society without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Omkar society?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar society.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar society?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Omkar society?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!