nbrank,desc

98 - Flats for Sale in Kalewadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kalewadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aum Vihar Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Aum Vihar housing society  Main Road Adarsh Nagar, near KOTESHWAR PETROLEUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aum Vihar Housing Society For Sale  In Kalewadi1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sunrise Villa Chs For Sale  In Rahatani1/5

2 BHK Flat In Jn Adi Amma Bliss, Vijay Nagar For Sale In Kalewadi

Near nirankar bhawan, Vijay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Silver nest  DP Rd, Rajwade Nagar, Pramveer Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smruti Aangan For Sale In Kalewadi

Smruti Aangan  Vijay Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Pandurang Residency For Sale In ????????

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden  Sai Shardha Garden Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nagri Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Nagri co-op housing society  Nadhe Nagar, near Rohit Garments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Tarang Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi, Pimpri

Near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Varad Recedency For Sale In Kalewadi

Pachpir chowk kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Smurti Garden For Sale In Block-d, Smruti Garden, Vijay Nagar Rd, Krishnai Colony, Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Smurti Garden  Nirankari Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Dighi

Gokul Dham Society  JV7F+VP4, Nehru Chowk, Bhosari Sambhaji Nagar, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Jm Estate For Sale In Jm Estate

Near Athvwan Hotel Sangam sweets Pach Pir Chowk Finolex Colony, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Vihar For Sale In Kalewadi

Sonigara Vihar  Adarsh Nagar, Kalewadi, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sidivinayak Housing Society For Sale In 7968, Jyotiba Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

opp kalewadi Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Siddarth Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddarth complex  A1 Auto Garage, Shop. No 21, Siddharth Complex, Tapkir mala Chowk, Pimpri, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Society, Kalewadi, Vijaynagar. For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Krupa society, kalewadi, vijaynagar.  Maa Ganga Colony, Near BT Memorial Eng Med School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Residency, Kalewadi  Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Apartments For Sale In Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi

Vijay Apartments  Kinara Colony Road B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Discover For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Discover  Sukhwani Discover Society, near Sant Nirankari Bhawan, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Saran Society For Sale In Kalewadi

sai saran society  Vijay Nagar, near RK's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kdm Planet For Sale In Kalewadi

KDM Planet  JQCW+F97, Satsang Rd, Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!