nbrank,desc

122 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kalewadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kalewadi Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aum Vihar Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Aum Vihar housing society  Main Road Adarsh Nagar, near KOTESHWAR PETROLEUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aum Vihar Housing Society For Sale  In Kalewadi1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Villa Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sunrise Villa Chs For Sale  In Rahatani1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jn Adi Amma Bliss, Vijay Nagar For Sale In Kalewadi

Near nirankar bhawan, Vijay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Silver nest  DP Rd, Rajwade Nagar, Pramveer Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smruti Aangan For Sale In Kalewadi

Smruti Aangan  Vijay Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pandurang Residency For Sale In ????????

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden  Sai Shardha Garden Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nagri Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Nagri co-op housing society  Nadhe Nagar, near Rohit Garments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jeevan Tarang Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi, Pimpri

Near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varad Recedency For Sale In Kalewadi

Pachpir chowk kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smurti Garden For Sale In Block-d, Smruti Garden, Vijay Nagar Rd, Krishnai Colony, Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Smurti Garden  Nirankari Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Dighi

Gokul Dham Society  JV7F+VP4, Nehru Chowk, Bhosari Sambhaji Nagar, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Nadhe nagar near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Kalewadi ,Near Badhale Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Estate For Sale In Jm Estate

Near Athvwan Hotel Sangam sweets Pach Pir Chowk Finolex Colony, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonigara Vihar For Sale In Kalewadi

Sonigara Vihar  Adarsh Nagar, Kalewadi, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidivinayak Housing Society For Sale In 7968, Jyotiba Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

opp kalewadi Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddarth Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddarth complex  A1 Auto Garage, Shop. No 21, Siddharth Complex, Tapkir mala Chowk, Pimpri, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krupa Society, Kalewadi, Vijaynagar. For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Krupa society, kalewadi, vijaynagar.  Maa Ganga Colony, Near BT Memorial Eng Med School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Vijay Nagar Nirmal Bethany High School And Junior College Of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, BT Memorial High School near kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kalewadi?

Presently, there are approximately 122 ready to move flats in Kalewadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kalewadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kalewadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kalewadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.