nbrank,desc

50 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kasarwadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kasarwadi Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi Railway Station

Sarita Sangam  Near to kasarwadi railway station,Nashik Phata,Kasarwadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam For Sale  In Kasarwadi Railway Station1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Austin Vallabh For Sale In Kasarwadi

AUSTIN VALLABH  Austin Vallabh, Shree Datta Nagar, Near Shree Datta Mandir,Near Railway crossing gate, Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Austin Vallabh For Sale  In Kasarwadi1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarita Sangam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bhaskar Plaza For Sale In Nashik Phata

bhaskar plaza  bhaskar plaza kasarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarita Sangam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam Apartment  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Vinayak Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sai Vinayak Residency  Sai Vinayak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Goyal Residency  Sudam Dhondiba Landge Path, Landge Colony, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Kunj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,017 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 411034, Keshav Nagar

Standalone Building, vishava hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vikas Sheel Housing Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

keshav nagar, Near Ganpati Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Krishna Apratment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Western River Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Western River Residency  Jawalkar Colony,Keshva Nagar ,Lane No.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurunak Plaza For Sale In Kasarwadi

gurunak plaza  Old Mumbai - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kasarwadi

Independent House, Near Kasarwadi Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Samarth Apt. Behind Sarita Kunj For Sale In Kasarwadi

Near Kasarwadi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal Residency Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishal Residency Building  Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Late Bhagubai Narayan, 490/1/4, Jawalkar Rd, Jawalkar Colony, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Near Nashik phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Revu Estate, Kasarwadi For Sale In Revu Estate

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarita Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sarita Apartment  , Sarita Apartment, near Ganesh Mandir, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Sarita Kunj For Sale In Sarita Kunj Chs

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parshwanath Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

Nashik Phata, Near Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Agarwal Sanskruti Darshan For Sale In Kasarwadi

Agarwal Sanskruti Darshan  Old Mumbai - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashwant Pride Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

Yashwant Pride Society  Near Kasarwadi Metro and railway station, Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kasarwadi?

Presently, there are approximately 50 ready to move flats in Kasarwadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kasarwadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kasarwadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kasarwadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.