nbrank,desc

264 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Rahatani Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Rahatani Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mirchandani Palms For Sale In Mirchandani Palms

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,662 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mirchandani Palms For Sale  In Mirchandani Palms1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road

Sterling Blooms   Godambe Chowk, Thopate Lawns, Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Blooms  For Sale  In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Legacy Aura, Rahatani For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Legacy Aura, Rahatani  Legacy Aura Madhuban Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Tanishq Appartment Old Sangavi For Sale In Chinchwad, Pune, Pune

Nabaji Kanase Road near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nisarg Hardik For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Hardik   Nisarg Hardik Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreepad Nakhate Towers For Sale In Rahatani

Shreepad Nakhate Towers  Shreepad Nakhate Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Orange County, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Royal Orange County, Rahatani  Shivraj Nagar, Block Sector Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani

office 203, Sterling Blooms, opposite Vimal Garden, Godambe Corner, near mamtha sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssd Sai Crystal For Sale In Rahatani

Pimpri Chinchwad, Rahatani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardhaman Aangan For Sale In Rahatani

Vardhaman Aangan  Near Tambe School, Rahatani Saudagar Road, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Vista For Sale In Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani

Sai Vista  sai vista lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Graceland For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ganesh Graceland  3, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, near SBI, Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ballaleshwar Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ballaleshwar Park  rahatni,near tambe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heritage Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Heritage chs  Heritage Co-Op Housing Society, Road, Police Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatni

Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2  Royal Rahadki Greens Phase-2, Sr.No 30/2/1/1, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.9 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
29,173/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1  Rahatani Road, Shivraj Nagar Road, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,528 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Omkar For Sale In Rahatani

sai omkar  sai omkar, sai jyot park, Near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aryavedant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatani

Aryavedant Residency phase 2  Aryavedant Residency Rd, Sai Colony 2 Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gk Allure-i For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure-I  Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Splendour Country, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rahatani near Five Gardens Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sankul For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Sankul  Near Kunal Hotel, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dayalheights For Sale In Kalewadi Phata, Chinchwad

DAYALHEIGHTS  shivraj nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoomi Blessings For Sale In Rahatani

Bhoomi Blessings  Survey No.70/1, Near Babies English Medium School, Tapkir Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Rahatani?

Presently, there are approximately 264 ready to move flats in Rahatani’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Rahatani ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Rahatani?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Rahatani, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.