nbrank,desc

148 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rahatani , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Rahatani , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Palms For Sale In Mirchandani Palms

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,662 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mirchandani Palms For Sale  In Mirchandani Palms1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road

Sterling Blooms   Godambe Chowk, Thopate Lawns, Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Blooms  For Sale  In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hardik For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Hardik   Nisarg Hardik Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepad Nakhate Towers For Sale In Rahatani

Shreepad Nakhate Towers  Shreepad Nakhate Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Orange County, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Royal Orange County, Rahatani  Shivraj Nagar, Block Sector Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani

office 203, Sterling Blooms, opposite Vimal Garden, Godambe Corner, near mamtha sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Ssd Sai Crystal For Sale In Rahatani

Pimpri Chinchwad, Rahatani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Aangan For Sale In Rahatani

Vardhaman Aangan  Near Tambe School, Rahatani Saudagar Road, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vista For Sale In Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani

Sai Vista  sai vista lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Graceland For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ganesh Graceland  3, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, near SBI, Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Heritage chs  Heritage Co-Op Housing Society, Road, Police Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1  Rahatani Road, Shivraj Nagar Road, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,528 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heritage For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Heritage  Rahatani, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Blessings For Sale In Rahatani

Bhoomi Blessings  Survey No.70/1, Near Babies English Medium School, Tapkir Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gobind Ganesh Graceland, Rahatani, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Gobind Ganesh Graceland, Rahatani, Rahatani  Rahatani, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,241 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Gyanganga E, Rahatani For Sale In Gyan Ganga

Pimple Saudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Orange County For Sale In Rahatani

Royal Orange County  Royal Orange County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Richmond Park  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Shriram Elite For Sale In Rahatani

Kunal Shriram Elite  Kunal Shriram Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Magestic For Sale In Royal Majestic, Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Royal magestic  Rahatani near Royale Rahadki Greens Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Crystal Park A Wing For Sale In Namrata Crystal Park

S. No. 32/2, Datta Colony, near Tambe High School Road, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,664 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Palms For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Palms  Rohit Palms North Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

GK Dwarka Sai, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Rahatani Gaon, Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,066 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Chandan Heights For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Chandan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rahatani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahatani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rahatani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahatani.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rahatani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahatani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rahatani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahatani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!