nbrank,desc

155 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri Colony , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pimpri Colony , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near to hotel holiday inn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Stellaapex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

StellaApex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stellaapex For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Seetai Residency  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Sukhwani Niketan C

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Swarganga Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Swarganga Society  Swarganga Society - Yashwantrao Chavan Rd Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Flat In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society, Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Nagar For Sale In D-13, Shivtirthnagar Society, Kalewadi Main Rd, Near Aman Enterprises, Amardip Colony, Adinath Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Near Proposed Pimpri metro station,Kharalwadi, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
61,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  Near Deccan Honda, PCMC Link Rd, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.44 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
46,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Sky Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

GANGA SKy HOUSING SOCIETY  GANGA SKIES HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale In Pimpri

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Deshmukh Sham Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Mahindra Nestalgia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Centralis  CTS 57/58/A, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Chowk, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Panorama Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Mayur Panorama Apartment  Near Jyoti English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadNashik PhataPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Ennvogue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Matoshree Ennvogue  Sangavi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.24 Lacs
₹9,715 per sq.ft.
54,013/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Society For Sale In Masulkar Colony

Ashoka Society  13/130, Masulkar Colony, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Codename Super Pimpri  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.9 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
56,684/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹2,513 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Padmaja Apartment Vikasnagar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

meena.colony.vikasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wisdom Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Wisdom Park   Wisdom Park , Pimpri S. No. 23, 1 and 24 Chowk, next to Finolex Cables, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pimpri colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pimpri colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pimpri colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pimpri colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pimpri colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pimpri colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pimpri colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pimpri colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!