nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise  Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad  waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹55,644 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

metro vrundavan  Sadhu Vaswani Rd, near Ganesh Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shivam Apartment  Nadhe Nagar Road, Shivam apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)

Avaneesh society  Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

JQ6X+897, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Bristi Home For Sale In Pimpri Gao

Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan, near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Salone Plaza For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

salone plaza   Late Dasharath Namdev Kapse Chowk near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

SR Residency, Yuvaraj Residency, Nadhe Nagar Rd, KRANTIVEER COLONY, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Seetai Residency  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

Shivam apartment  931 /12, Kalewadi Vijay Nager, Pimpari Chowk, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Near lucky bakrey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Mdm Sonawane Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Shreedhan Apartment, Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shreedhan Apartment, Phase II 6/1/1020 Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sharayu Nilay  Kumbhar Wada near ????? ???? ????? ???? ??????? ????????? ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Sharayu Nilay  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharashtra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vaishno Comple For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vaibhav nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaibhav nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vaibhav nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaibhav nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vaibhav nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaibhav nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vaibhav nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaibhav nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!