nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri Colony , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pimpri Colony , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Yashada Square Phase Ii Near NEXA Showroom
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Prisma Central Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
₹51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)
Avaneesh society Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Seetai Residency Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sheetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Gaon
nav maharastra school rd Near nav maharastra school
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,817 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shreedhan Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
kapsehare sowdharya chowk vagere colony kashiba hall geeta niwas
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Geetai Aangan For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Geetai Aangan Geetai Aangan, Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Prasun Shiv Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Pimpri Colony,Prasun Shiv Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Sukhwani Niketan C
Sukhwani Niketan waghere colony 4
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mhada Towers For Sale In Pimpri Colony
MHADA Towers Nanekar Park, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mahada Aparments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
MHADA Towers Pimpri Waghere, Nanekar Park, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Pimple Saudagar Road,Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,838 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mhada Tower, For Sale In Pimpri Waghere
Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pimpri Waghire For Sale In Mhada Pimpri Waghere Project
Near Mahadev Temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stone Ridge Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
Stone Ridge Society stone ridge waghere colony no 1 pimprigaon
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vaibhav nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaibhav nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vaibhav nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaibhav nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vaibhav nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaibhav nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vaibhav nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaibhav nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!