nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri Colony , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pimpri Colony , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Shivam Apartment Nadhe Nagar Road, Shivam apartments
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi
JQ6X+897, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bristi Home For Sale In Pimpri Gao
Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan, near Pavneshwar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Salone Plaza For Sale In Pimpri Gaon
salone plaza Late Dasharath Namdev Kapse Chowk near Pavneshwar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi
SR Residency, Yuvaraj Residency, Nadhe Nagar Rd, KRANTIVEER COLONY, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi
Shivam apartment 931 /12, Kalewadi Vijay Nager, Pimpari Chowk, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Near lucky bakrey
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mdm Sonawane Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Mdm Sonawane Plaza Mdm Sonawane Plaza
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sharayu Nilay Kumbhar Wada near ????? ???? ????? ???? ??????? ????????? ??????????
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Sharayu Nilay Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vaishno Comple For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Pune
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharastra Vidyalay
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
pimpri colony near NAV MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA & JUNIOR COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Niketan, For Sale In Pimpri
Sukhwani Niketan, Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ds Hom Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri Waghere, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
DS hom pimpri waghere
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,488 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Janai Residency For Sale In Janai Residency
pimpri Pune
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Swapnapurti Phase 2 Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi
Jyotiba Nagar near Rodgers English School A-Bldg Shradha col
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Towers For Sale In Pimpri Waghere
Mhada towers Pimple Saudagar Road Pimpri Gaon
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,702 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Towers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
MHADA Towers Nanekar Park, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Appartment For Sale In 7, Bhairavnath Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Vijaya Appartment Pimpri waghere road
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vaibhav nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaibhav nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vaibhav nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaibhav nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vaibhav nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaibhav nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vaibhav nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaibhav nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!