2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg City 1, For Sale In Wakad
nisarg city 1, Nisarg City 1, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Division, kasopathe vasti Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11East