nbrank,desc

202 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Radhesham Apartments, Bavdhan For Sale In Shinde Nagar

Radhesham apartments, Bavdhan  Radhesham apartments, bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhesham Apartments, Bavdhan For Sale  In Shinde Nagar1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Savannah Hills For Sale  In Bavdhan1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38/1, Emrald Green Society,, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aumkar Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Aumkar Apartment  Behind Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Splendor Greens For Sale In Bhugaon

Splendor Greens  Siddhivinayak Vihar,near The one building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Aura Ville  SECURITY ROOM, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial Ii For Sale In Sunarwadi

Nyati Equatorial II  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021

7 Anshul  Near Nisarga Society Bus stop,Siddharth Nagar,Bavdhan , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In 27th Avenue Chsl For Sale In Bavdhan

27th avenue chsl  NH48, Taluka Mulshi, Survey Number 27, Flame Ring Road, near CNG Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Aspire For Sale In Bavdhan

Purva Aspire  Near Ambrosia Resort, Paud road, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayUp And AboveBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Heights, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,967 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Krishnasagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp Sun Valley For Sale In Bavdhan

Bramhacorp Sun Valley  Near IndSearch Institute Of Management Studies & Research, Bavdhan Khurd, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹7,316 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhalerao Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Megh Malhar Raga, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Megh Malhar Raga, Bavdhan  Lane 2, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles For Sale In Bhugaon

Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles  Close To Zudio, Yenpure Complex, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
39,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss Joywoods For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss Joywoods  Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Bawdhan Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Kasturi B For Sale In Bavdhan

Dsk Kasturi B  Dsk Kasturi B GQF7+C7Q, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bavdhan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bavdhan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bavdhan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bavdhan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bavdhan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bavdhan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bavdhan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bavdhan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!