nbrank,desc

40 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Skyi Songbirds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Bhugaon1/23
South-East
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Aura Ville  SECURITY ROOM, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aura Ville For Sale  In Bavdhan, Pune1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021

7 Anshul  Near Nisarga Society Bus stop,Siddharth Nagar,Bavdhan , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.72 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
₹50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles For Sale In Bhugaon

Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles  Close To Zudio, Yenpure Complex, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.6 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹50,778/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss Joywoods For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss Joywoods  Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Bawdhan Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.99 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Skyi Songbird, Pune Western Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugoan For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugoan  Skyi Songbirds Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Bhugaon

Abhinav The One  Abhinav The One
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,255 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Tower 13

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon  Skyi Songbirds Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equatorial  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tinseltown For Sale In Hinjawadi

tinseltown   Kasarsai Rd, Hinjawadi Phase II, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, near Infosys Phase 2 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Hiltej For Sale In Bhugaon

Shivraj Hiltej   JD Realty Paud Rd, near JD Realty Consultants LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

2 BHK Flat In Vanashree Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Infini Spring Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Infini Spring Hills  Bavdhan, Paud Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1 For Sale In Bavdhan

Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1  Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,706 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Blue 27th Avenue, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹12,378 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Pinnacle Gulmohar

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Fontana For Sale In Bavdhan

Pristine Fontana  Behind Maratha Mandir, Opposite HP Petrol Pump, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Vaidehi Riviera For Sale In Bavdhan

Gaikwad Vaidehi Riviera  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.85 Lacs
₹7,936 per sq.ft.
₹50,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Brookeside For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Brookeside  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.88 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
₹49,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹86.88 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹49,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bavdhan?