nbrank,desc

123 - Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bavdhan Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Bhugaon1/14
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Bhugaon1/23
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Techd For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Codename Techd  Neuleaf TechD, Tower C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Plaza For Sale In Bavdhan

Shree Swami Plaza  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, near swami plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon For Sale In Bavdhan

Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Belbrook For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Splendor Greens For Sale In Bhugaon

Splendor Greens  Siddhivinayak Vihar,near The one building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Tower-5, SKYI SONGBIRDS SOCIETY, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles For Sale In Bhugaon

Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles  Close To Zudio, Yenpure Complex, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
39,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.6 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
50,778/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Delta High For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Delta High For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Pwc Towers Hill Side For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belair, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,915 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Songbirds Society

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Aryavart Star Altair For Sale In Bhugaon

Aryavart Star Altair  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.82 Lacs
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
53,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Kingstown For Sale In Bhugaon

Mont Vert Kingstown  Near bharat petrolium,Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Songbirds Tower 2

Near Daulat Lawans
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,472 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Skyi Songbird, Pune Western Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Suvarna Apartment,bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon,

sanas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  SKYi Manas Lake City Paud Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹17,633 per sq.ft.
84,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhugaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhugaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhugaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhugaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhugaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhugaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhugaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhugaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!