nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Bhugaon1/23
South-East
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Bhugaon1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Splendor Greens For Sale In Bhugaon

Splendor Greens  Siddhivinayak Vihar,near The one building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles For Sale In Bhugaon

Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles  Close To Zudio, Yenpure Complex, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
39,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Kingstown For Sale In Bhugaon

Mont Vert Kingstown  Near bharat petrolium,Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Skyi Songbird, Pune Western Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugoan For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugoan  Skyi Songbirds Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,255 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Tower 13

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon  Skyi Songbirds Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Delta High, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Delta High, Bhugaon  Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Block-b, The One, À¤¸à¤¿à¤¦à¥à¤§à¤¿à¤µà¤¿à¤¨à¤¾à¤¯à¤• À¤µà¤¿à¤¹à¤¾à¤°, À¤­à¥‚गाव, À¤¬à¤¾à¤µà¤§à¤¨, À¤­à¥à¤—ांव, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 412115, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sitai Lack For Sale In Bhugaon

sitai lack  Tal.Mulshi Poud Rd, near The One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Splendour Green's Setai Lake For Sale In Bavdhan

Splendour Green's Setai Lake  Splendour Green's Seetai Lake by JD Developers SPLENDOUR GREENS SEETAI LAKE Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
69.74 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
39,969/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Crest Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Hill Crest Apartments  78/75, Lane Number 2, near Sringeri Shankar Math, Left Bhusari Colony, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Hiltej For Sale In Bhugaon

Shivraj Hiltej   JD Realty Paud Rd, near JD Realty Consultants LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Canwill Solitaire For Sale In Bhugaon

Canwill Solitaire  Canwill Solitaire, ratnashilp app,daulat nagar, behind Daulat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Flat In Muktai Residency For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Abhinav The One, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugoan

skyi songbird bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Reality The Green Hill For Sale In Fqw4+gxj, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Reality The Green Hill  near Songbirds.bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Bhugaon

Vighnaharta Park, behind Bhugaon, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,097 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Adiraj Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Adiraj Apartment  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.7 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
42,240/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhugaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhugaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhugaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhugaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhugaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhugaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhugaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhugaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!