nbrank,desc

7 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhukum , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhukum , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale  In Bhukum1/20
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale  In Bhukum1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Prasad Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Bhukum 45 For Sale In Bhukum

Landmark Bhukum 45  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.2 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
35,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonMuktai ResidencySowBhugaon gram panchayat School

Showing properties near your searched localities

Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum For Sale  In Bhukum1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Parkland For Sale  In Bhukum1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Bhukum 45 For Sale In Bhukum

Landmark Bhukum 45  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.2 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
35,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Prasad Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

jogeshwari misal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,808 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Asmi Pride For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,064 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Towers For Sale In Bhukam

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Tower Bhugaon For Sale In Manas Lake City Circle

Bhukum, near manas lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Towers For Sale In Tower-1, Skyi Star Towers, Behind Manas Lake, Bhukum, Maharashtra 412115, India

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Towers, Paud For Sale In Skyi Star Town

Behind Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Grand Tower 07, Behind Shell, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India

Skyi Manas Lake  Behind Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Iris For Sale In Paud

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Skysparsh Regency For Sale In Bhukum

Skysparsh Regency  Bhukum rd , SKY SPARSH REGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhukum

Skyi Manas Lake  Skyi Manas Lake Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹9,670 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Manas Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Skyi Star Town Phase 2 For Sale In Skyi Star Town Tower-2

Pate Skyi Star Town Phase 2  Manaslake City, Behind Shell Petrol Pump, Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhukum

Skyi Manas Lake  near Paud Road in Bhukum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Skyi Manas Lake, Bhukum  Paud Road, Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Manas Lake  Skyi Manas lake, Near to manas lake, Pirangut Rd, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Geeta Golden Palms For Sale In Bhukum

Bhukum, Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhukum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhukum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhukum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhukum.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhukum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhukum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhukum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhukum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!