nbrank,desc

68 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nigdi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nigdi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale  In Paranjape Happiness Hub1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Aangan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kute Aangan For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Nba Dhruv Siddhi For Sale In Ravet

Nba Dhruv Siddhi  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vishwa, Ravet, Nigdi For Sale In Ganesh Vishwa

Ganesh Vishwa, Ravet, Nigdi  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency phase 2  Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Near Ganesh Musical Brass Band
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale near Nigdi

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Shell For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Royale Shell  d y patil collage rd, near D.Y. Patil College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Nigdi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Shree Vihar  Near Appu Ghar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Sukhvastu For Sale In Walhekarwadi,

Kute Sukhvastu  Jay Mallhar Colony at Kute Sukhvastu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi High Bliss For Sale In Chinchwad

Samruddhi High Bliss  E702-High bliss society HIGH BLISS Renuka Tulsi Society, Walhekarwadi, Sector 32 A, Nigdi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/60
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Blooming Dale For Sale In Nigdi

Blooming Dale  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai park  Rajmata Jijau Marg near Vision German Language Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sonkar Complex For Sale In Nigdi

sonkar complex  Service Rd near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panchseel Park For Sale In Nigdi

Sector 24, near Vidyanand Bhavan Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shivanjali Apartment For Sale In Vallekar Wadi

Shivanjali Apartment  Shivanjali Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Glorious Park For Sale In Nigdi

Uday Glorious Park  Gawade Wada, Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,133 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Himgouri Society For Sale In Nigdi

Tilak Rd,Near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Darshan  Police Chowki Akurdi, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Near - Akurdi Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency   Nigdi Gaothan, Near Talera Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nigdi Near Shri Raja Bali Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar near Bank of maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In New Town Ntlf Ista For Sale In Nigdi

New Town NTLF Ista  New Administrative Building, Near Akurdi Railway Station, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nigdi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nigdi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nigdi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nigdi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nigdi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nigdi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nigdi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nigdi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!