nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Nigdi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Nigdi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nba Dhruv Siddhi For Sale In Ravet

Nba Dhruv Siddhi  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nba Dhruv Siddhi For Sale  In Ravet1/20
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pride For Sale In Ravet

Pavani Pride  Near to D mart Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavani Pride For Sale  In Ravet1/26

2 BHK Flat In Blooming Dale For Sale In Nigdi

Stilt Floor Building Wing No C, Blooming Dale near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi High Bliss For Sale In Chinchwad

Samruddhi High Bliss  E702-High bliss society HIGH BLISS Renuka Tulsi Society, Walhekarwadi, Sector 32 A, Nigdi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/60
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Blooming Dale For Sale In Nigdi

Blooming Dale  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In City One Panache For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

City One Panache  JQR6+635 Walhekarwadi Rd, Sector 32 A, Nigdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/55

2 BHK Flat In Druvisiddhi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nigdi near Balaji Pure Veg Vasu's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix Adi Elementis For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Builtup
1/11

City One Panache  near RK INN behind DYPatil college, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pk La Casita For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Siddhi Housing Society For Sale In Ravet

Dhruv Siddhi Housing Society  Near D.Y.Patil College Campus Akurdi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi

Renuka Tulsi  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Essen Aishwaryam Melody For Sale In Pradhikaran

Essen Aishwaryam Melody  Essen Aishwaryam Melody, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Essen Aishwaryam Melody For Sale In Pradhikaran

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.3 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
43,730/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi

gurudwara chowk road walhekarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dhruv Siddhi For Sale In Nigdi

Sector 32 A, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Advait Prabha Heights For Sale In Ravet

Advait Prabha Heights  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Vanessa For Sale In Ravet

Vision Vanessa  Near Best Belgian Waffle, Pradhikaran, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hotel BluewaterDMartPunjabi TREATAkurdi Train Station7 Plumeria Drive

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Ravet rd Near Shree Mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 32 a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 32 a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 32 a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 32 a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 32 a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 32 a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 32 a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 32 a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!