nbrank,desc

25 - Flats for Sale in Nigdi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Nigdi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In 24 Avenue For Sale In Destination 24 Avenue

24 Avenue  MV7W QM2, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 24 Avenue For Sale  In Destination 24 Avenue
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Puthi Shaurya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Chinchwad Gaon Near Gurukrupa Advertising And Flex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Puthi Shaurya Apartment  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Sukhvastu For Sale In Walhekarwadi,

Kute Sukhvastu  Jay Mallhar Colony at Kute Sukhvastu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Shivanjali Apartment For Sale In Vallekar Wadi

Shivanjali Apartment  Shivanjali Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Pratamesh Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Walhekarwadi, rd, near Oxycare Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Star Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhojwani Shivnandan For Sale In Shiv Nandan C Wing, 31622h, Wagheri Colony No 2 Rd, Waghere, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Bhojwani Shivnandan  Near Soundarya Ganapati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanket Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shree Sanket nest  Shree Sanket nest, Walhekar Wadi Rd, Walhekarwadi, Sector No. 32,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Shyni Gold For Sale In Nigdi

Mangalam Shyni Gold  Near Aaher Garden Bus stop, Walhekarwadi, Nigdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,558 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Shyni Gold For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.81 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
41,728/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Square For Sale In Chinchwadi

Pragati Square  near Hanuman Mandir and Shree Purabaji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Rajnigandha Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajnigandha Apartments  Walhekarwadi, near Aher Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Srushtree Apartment For Sale In Walhekarwadi

srushtree Apartment,Walhekar Wadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Star Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Star Apartment ,walhekarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Colony Chinchwad For Sale In Navsha Ganpati Mandhir

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Park For Sale In Chinchwad

Arun Park  s.no 107, walhekarwadi, chinchwad-ravet road, near pcmc school, chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Square For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Pragati Square  Guru Dutta Rd, Jay Mallhar Colony, Walhekarwadi, Sector No. 32, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganpat Kute Sonchafa For Sale In Chinchwad

Ganpat Kute Sonchafa  Jay Mallhar Colony, Walhekarwadi, Sector No. 32, Nigdi, Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Subhagya Saptarshi Residency For Sale In Chinchwad

Subhagya Saptarshi Residency  Subhagya Saptarshi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Shaurya Sky One For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prithvi Shaurya Sky One  Near Bharat Petroleum, Laxminagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.2 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Shaurya Sky One For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.08 Lacs
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
40,739/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avirat Panoreeva Greens For Sale In Nigdi

Avirat Panoreeva Greens  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.48 Lacs
₹5,866 per sq.ft.
35,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avirat Panoreeva Greens For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.18 Lacs
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
45,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, Walhekar Wadi Rd near Walhekarwadi Prathamik School, PCMC school no 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchawad

arun park near Walhekarwadi dispensary PCMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector no. 32 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector no. 32, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector no. 32?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector no. 32.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector no. 32?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector no. 32 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector no. 32?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector no. 32. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!