nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Nigdi,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Nigdi

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pihu Apartment For Sale  In  Nigdi1/23
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pervin Palace For Sale  In Nigdi1/36
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Shell For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Royale Shell  d y patil collage rd, near D.Y. Patil College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Shreyank For Sale In Nigdi

Silver Oak Shreyank  Shindevasti, Pipeline Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Shreyank For Sale In Nigdi

Silver Oak Shreyank  Opposite Omkar Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Siddhivinayak Nagari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Essen Aishwaryam Melody For Sale In Pradhikaran

Essen Aishwaryam Melody  Essen Aishwaryam Melody, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Pankaj Mangal Kalash  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
₹55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, , Kashinath Kadam Rd, Near Dakshin Mukhi Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Anand Park Apartment Nigdi, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Park Apartment Nigdi, Akurdi For Sale  In Akurdi
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vedanta Chs For Sale In Wakad

Vedanta CHS  Vedanta Co-operative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vedanta Chs For Sale  In Wakad1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Paradise For Sale In Ravet

shyam paradise   Ravet high st,Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Dattawadi, Akurdi near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shamanand Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Shamanand Residency  Sector No. 24 Near St.Ursula High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix One Platinum For Sale In Akurdi

Matrix One Platinum  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.86 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
₹52,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shrivihar Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi Flyover

Shrivihar Housing Society   Transport Nagar, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, chintamani chowk Akurdi Chikhali Rd, near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Elanza For Sale In Ravet

Runal Elanza  Runal Elanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prakash Prime Spacio For Sale In Chinchwad

Prakash Prime Spacio  Prakash Prime Spacio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd  Sector 29, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Hill Top Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Uday Hill Top Residency  Near DY Patil College, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3 For Sale In , Akurdi

Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3  Akurdi chowk, Old pune bombay highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Chs For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri CHS  Near PCMC water Tanks Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Darshan For Sale In Ravet

Govind Darshan  Servey No.189, Govind Darshan Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.48 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹54,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29, Ravet

Independent House, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Tirth For Sale In Ravet

Pankaj Mangal Tirth  MANGAL TIRTH SOCIETY, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Raajlaxmi Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Raajlaxmi Greens  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nigdi without brokerage?

Yes! In Nigdi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nigdi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nigdi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nigdi?

Properties available in Nigdi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nigdi?

To determine property prices in Nigdi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nigdi?