nbrank,desc

48 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Nigdi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Aradhana For Sale In Anmol Bld. Serve No.1282, Swapnanagari, Walhekarwadi, Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Shiv Aradhana   Gurudwara Chowk 'Wahlekarwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Aradhana  For Sale  In Anmol Bld. Serve No.1282, Swapnanagari, Walhekarwadi, Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale  In Paranjape Happiness Hub1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kute Aangan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Puthi Shaurya Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Chinchwad Gaon Near Gurukrupa Advertising And Flex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nigdi, near Gurudwara Akurdi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,432 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rugved For Sale In Nigdi

rugved   Nigdi Chikhli Rd near CAMP EDUCATION SOCIETY'S PRERANA HIGH SCHOOl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK Affordable Flat In Walhekarwadi For Sale In Gurudwara Chowk

Nr. Ramrajya Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,319 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai park  Rajmata Jijau Marg near Vision German Language Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pratamesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Walhekarwadi, rd, near Oxycare Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Himgouri Society For Sale In Nigdi

Tilak Rd,Near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Akurdi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Star Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Chintamani Colony near Shri chintamani Ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasundra For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar near Bank of maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mitralok For Sale In Nigdi

Nigadi Bhosari Rd, near Ranna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Sidhivinayak Nagri Pradhikaran Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

BEHIND APU GHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nilay Affordable Flat For Sale In Gat No 288, Nilay Housing Society, B302, Near Silver Fitness Club, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Haveli, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Nagari For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Vihar Sahakari For Sale In Nigdi

Sai Vihar Sahakari   Bijlinagar, Near Koinonia College of Theology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Samruddhi Affordable Flat Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment katraj  shriram nagar near ghevar thali restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sanket Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shree Sanket nest  Shree Sanket nest, Walhekar Wadi Rd, Walhekarwadi, Sector No. 32,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Vihar For Sale In Shri Vihar Nigdi

Shri Vihar   Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sumeran Park For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Sai Sumeran Park  datta nager rd near Shri chintamani Ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Panchali Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Scheme No. 11, Sri Sawami Samarth Marg, Sector- 21, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Vihar For Sale In Chinchwad,

Akurdi Railway Station near Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Nigdi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Nigdi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Nigdi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nigdi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Nigdi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Nigdi?

The appreciation of flat values in Nigdi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.