nbrank,desc

77 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vikas Nagar Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanchan Square For Sale In Kiwale

Kanchan Square  bhima shankar nagar, lane no. 3, near adarsh nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.99 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanchan Square For Sale  In Kiwale1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ellora Residency For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In , Vikas Nagar,

RK Residency  RK Residency Bhimashankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Av Vitthal Nest For Sale In Kiwale

AV Vitthal Nest  Shubharambh Galli no 5 kiwale bhimashankar lane 5 Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indravilla For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Shruti Pushp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, devu , Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Nidhi Enclave   685/324, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road Cantonment Area, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Ellora Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Indraprabha Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Indraprabha Society  Indraprabha society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kunal Arsh Heights For Sale In Dehu Road

Kunal Arsh Heights  dehuroad kiwale road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shashi Kiran Appartment . For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Shashi Kiran Appartment .   Dehu Road, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreamscape Homes For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dreamscape Homes  MPCH+25W, Unnamed Road, TC Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ellora Residency, Dehuroad For Sale In Ellora Residency

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Waman Residency For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Waman Residency, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palash Affordable Flat For Sale In Dehu Road

Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indrapuram Chs For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ambadi Affordable Flat For Sale In Dehu Road

TC Colony, Vikas Nagar near Ambadi Apartment, Vikas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pavilion For Sale In Kiwale

Pavilion  Ceratec Pavilion Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navratna Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Navratna society  Dehu Road, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 RK Affordable Flat In Palash Affordable Flat, For Sale In Ravet

Palash Apartment,  Adarsh nagar, near kohli gas godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Amogh Residency For Sale In Kiwale

Amogh Residency  Bhima Sahakar Nagar, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nirman Shubharambh For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,460 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Malhotra Avenue For Sale In Ravet

Malhotra Avenue  MPFH+F2X, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhikunj For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vikas nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vikas nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vikas nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vikas nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vikas nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vikas nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Vikas nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.