nbrank,desc

59 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vikas Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Vikas Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Square For Sale In Kiwale

Kanchan Square  bhima shankar nagar, lane no. 3, near adarsh nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.99 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanchan Square For Sale  In Kiwale1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ellora Residency For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In , Vikas Nagar,

RK Residency  RK Residency Bhimashankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Shruti Pushp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, devu , Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Nidhi Enclave   685/324, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road Cantonment Area, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprabha Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Indraprabha Society  Indraprabha society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Arsh Heights For Sale In Dehu Road

Kunal Arsh Heights  dehuroad kiwale road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

1 BHK Apartment In Shashi Kiran Appartment . For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Shashi Kiran Appartment .   Dehu Road, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dreamscape Homes For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dreamscape Homes  MPCH+25W, Unnamed Road, TC Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency, Dehuroad For Sale In Ellora Residency

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Palash Apartment For Sale In Dehu Road

Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pavilion For Sale In Kiwale

Pavilion  Ceratec Pavilion Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Navratna Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Navratna society  Dehu Road, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Amogh Residency For Sale In Kiwale

Amogh Residency  Bhima Sahakar Nagar, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Shubharambh For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,460 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Malhotra Avenue For Sale In Ravet

Malhotra Avenue  MPFH+F2X, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Siddhikunj For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Arsh Heights For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Arsh Heights  Dehu Road near D Mart Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shubhshree Park , Vikasnagar For Sale In Vikasnagar

Shubhshree Park Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,928 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rhythm For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Rythem, Bhimashankar Nagar, Kiwale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Om Paradise For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Aangan Phase 2 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Adinath Aangan Phase 2  Lane 4, 412101, Bhimashankar Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddha Kanak Residency For Sale In Kiwale

MP9Q+HHQ, Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 Near St. Joseph Bethany Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Panash Sai Galaxy For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near Shinde Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikas nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikas nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikas nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!